No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Yoguri Greek Style Strained Yogurt Plain High In Natural Protein Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Live Yogurt Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Yoguri Greek Style Strained Yogurt Plain High In Natural Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Lactose Free? Yoguri Greek Style Strained Yogurt Plain High In Natural Protein | Spoonful