Is Young Guns Diced Hatch Green Chile - Mild Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chile
Check Young Guns Diced Hatch Green Chile - Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Young Guns Diced Hatch Green Chile - Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Young Guns Diced Hatch Green Chile - Mild is available at 3 retailers
Mariano'sUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
PepperySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSoup


