Is Yum Earth Gummy Fruits Gummy All Your Love Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors colored with organic concentrate
natural flavors colored with organic concentrate
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS COLORED WITH ORGANIC CONCENTRATE (CARROT. PUMPKIN, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT).
Check Yum Earth Gummy Fruits Gummy All Your Love against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Earth Gummy Fruits Gummy All Your Love in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


