Is Zoosh Free Range Egg Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil (contains Antioxidant (320)), Water, Egg (3%), Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice, Mustard, Onion, Garlic, Spices, Vegetable Gum (415). Contains: Egg.
Check Zoosh Free Range Egg Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoosh Free Range Egg Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Where to buy
Zoosh Free Range Egg Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


