Is 12 Vegetable Stock Cubes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Yeast Extract Powder, Flavourings (contains Celery), Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, Red Pepper Powder, Dried Parsley, Dried Carrot, Leek Powder, Celery Seeds, Dried Red Pepper, Dried Onion, Onion Extract, Dried Leek, Dried Celery, Garlic Powder, Carrot Extract, Turmeric Powder, Dried Cabbage, Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary.

Check 12 Vegetable Stock Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SoupCooking BaseMeal PrepStew