Is A-Sha Hot Ones Ramen Noodle Soup Smokey Chili 72g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Gluten), Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Water, Garlic, Chili, Tamarind, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Dried Carrot, Potato Starch, Modified Starch (1422), Flavour Enhancers (621,631,627), Dried Spring Onion, Yeast Extract, Food Acid (330), Spice Extract (Paprika), Mineral Salt (500), Preservatives (202,211), Vegetable Gums (415,405), Antioxidant (Mixed Tocopherols), Natural Colour (101), Maltodextrin
Check A-Sha Hot Ones Ramen Noodle Soup Smokey Chili 72g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A-Sha Hot Ones Ramen Noodle Soup Smokey Chili 72g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Nissin The Original Top Ramen Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 3 oz
Maruchan Ramen Noodle Beef Flavor Soup, 3 oz Shelf Stable Package
Maruchan Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 12-3 oz Packages
Nissin The Original Cup Noodles Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 2.25 oz
Where to buy
A-Sha Hot Ones Ramen Noodle Soup Smokey Chili 72g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Dried


