Is An Item of Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Almond Granola Bars (1.2 oz, 36 ct.) - Pack of 1 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Perfect for on the go, these granola bars are made with almonds, whole grain oats and honey-roasted almond butter for a satisfying snack you can enjoy any time.
Check An Item of Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Almond Granola Bars (1.2 oz, 36 ct.) - Pack of 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open An Item of Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Almond Granola Bars (1.2 oz, 36 ct.) - Pack of 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
Where to buy
An Item of Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Almond Granola Bars (1.2 oz, 36 ct.) - Pack of 1 is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


