Is ASDA Garlic Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Free Range Egg Yolk, Sugar, Garlic (2%), Onions, Chives, Salt, Mustard [Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spices], Concentrated Lemon Juice, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Carrot Extract .

Check ASDA Garlic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Garlic Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSalad