Is Best Foods Real Mayonnaise Jar | 810g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Canola oil (68%), water, white vinegar, pasteurised egg (3.4%), sugar, salt, thickeners (1450, 1442), natural mustard flavour, lemon juice concentrate, lactic acid, antioxidant (385), natural colour (paprika).
Check Best Foods Real Mayonnaise Jar | 810g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Real Mayonnaise Jar | 810g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


