Is Biona Organic Vegan Sweets Mini Fruit Bears Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup*, Beet Sugar*, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Tartrates, Potassium Tartrates), Natural Flavourings, Natural Lemon Flavouring, Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Elderberry Juice Concentrate*, Natural Turmeric Flavouring*, Colouring Algae Extract* (Spirulina Platensis), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax*), *= Certified Organic
Check Biona Organic Vegan Sweets Mini Fruit Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Vegan Sweets Mini Fruit Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Buckwheat Wildberry Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Where to buy
Biona Organic Vegan Sweets Mini Fruit Bears is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


