Is Bramwells Lighter Than Light Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Reconstituted Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk (4%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Acetate, Citrica, Stabliser: Xanthan Gum, Concentrated Lime Juice, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Colour: Titanium Dioxide, Natural Mustard Flavouring, Antioxidant: Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains: Egg And Mustard.
Check Bramwells Lighter Than Light Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Lighter Than Light Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


