Is Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Keto Granola Maple Cinnamon Crunch Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Walnuts, Erythritol, Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds, Flax Seeds, Olive Oil, Gum Arabic, Sea Salt, Maple Extract, Cinnamon, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Vanilla Extract, Pecans, Cashews. Almond, Cashew, Coconut, Pecan, Walnut. This Product Is Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Keto Granola Maple Cinnamon Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Keto Granola Maple Cinnamon Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Similar Products
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Nature Valley Granola Crunch, Cinnamon, Crunchy Granola Bag
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Pumpkin Cinnamon -- 12 oz
About this product
Snack · Granule


