Is Doves Farm GF Apricot & Chia Organic Flapjacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats*41%, Agave Nectar*, Apricots*12%, Palm Oil*�, Acacia Gum*, Chia Seeds*4%, Salt, *Organic produce, �Responsibly sourced
Check Doves Farm GF Apricot & Chia Organic Flapjacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doves Farm GF Apricot & Chia Organic Flapjacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
NATURE'S PATH ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE CHIA PLUS WAFFLES, 7.4 OZ
One Degree Organic Foods Organic Sprouted Oat Granola Vanilla Chia -- 11 oz
Bob’s Red Mill Organic Chia Seeds, 12 oz (Case of 6)
Cascadian Farm Organic Oats and Honey Granola
Cascadian Farm, Bar Granola Chocolate Chip Organic, 6 Count, 1.2 Ounce
Where to buy
Doves Farm GF Apricot & Chia Organic Flapjacks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


