Is GreenWise Chicken Fillets, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- all natural chicken boneless skinless breast fillets
all natural chicken boneless skinless breast fillets
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: All Natural Chicken Boneless Skinless Breast Fillets.
Check GreenWise Chicken Fillets, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Chicken Fillets, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Perdue No Antibiotics Ever Ground Chicken - 1lb
BONELESS SKINLESS MESQUITE GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS, MESQUITE GRILLED CHICKEN
GRILLED SWEET TERIYAKI FLAVORED CHICKEN FILLETS, SWEET TERIYAKI
Simple Truth Fresh Roasted Chicken Raised Cage Free
Just Bare Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Original Fillets
About this product
Poultry · Piece


