Is Honey Glased Roast Ham Crisps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflower, ham flavour [sugar, salt, potassium chloride, flavourings, onion powder, mixed spices, acidity regulators (lactic acid, calcium lactate, calcium phosphates), garlic powder, colour (paprika extract)], firming agent (calcium lactate), antioxidants (rosemary extract, ascorbic acid, tocopherol rich extract, citric acid). allergy advice may contain: milk, wheat, gluten, barley, soya, celery, mustard. suitable for vegetarians best before: 15 02 25 00:03 9101

Check Honey Glased Roast Ham Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing