Is Kashi Organic Layered Fruit Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (apple puree concentrate, apple juice concentrate, passion fruit juice concentrate, pineapple juice concentrate), Natural flavor, Pectin, Lemon juice concentrate, Carrot juice concentrate (for color), Blueberry juice concentrate (for color), Citric acid. Sugars (apple puree concentrate, apple juice concentrate, banana puree, strawberry juice concentrate), Natural flavour, Pectin, Lemon juice concentrate, Carrot juice concentrate (for colour), Red cabbage juice concentrate (for colour), Citric acid.
Check Kashi Organic Layered Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kashi Organic Layered Fruit Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


