Is LONE RIVER RIO RED GRAPEFRUIT HARD SELTZER 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Sugar, Key Lime Juice, Rio Red Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Agave Nectar, Salt.
Check LONE RIVER RIO RED GRAPEFRUIT HARD SELTZER 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LONE RIVER RIO RED GRAPEFRUIT HARD SELTZER 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry
White Claw Natural Lime Hard Seltzer
Del Monte Fruit Naturals Fruit Snack Red Grapefruit In Extra Light Syrup - 7 Oz
Del Monte Fruit Naturals Red Grapefruit in Artificially Sweetened Water 6.5 oz. Cup
Red Bull Energy Drink, Sugarfree, 4 Pack 4 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 48 fl oz (1.42 l)
Where to buy
LONE RIVER RIO RED GRAPEFRUIT HARD SELTZER 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


