No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Lyttos Greek Style Light Natural Yogurt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Cream (from Milk), Live Yogurt Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Lyttos Greek Style Light Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Lactose Free? Lyttos Greek Style Light Natural Yogurt | Spoonful