Is Millville Confetti Cupcake Crunchy Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, iron, potassium, whole grain oats, cane sugar, brown rice, invert syrup, canola oil, rainbow sprinkles (sugar, palm kernel & palm oil, corn starch, sunflower lecithin, vegetable juice, annatto extract, spirulina extract, turmeric, beta-carotene, maltodextrin, carnauba wax, cellulose gum), brown rice syrup, natural flavors, sea salt, vitamin E (added for freshness). May contain: almonds, Brazil nuts, coconut, cashews, hazelnuts, pecans, walnuts, sesame, & soy.

Check Millville Confetti Cupcake Crunchy Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go