Is MYONATURAL PAIN RELIEF CREAM (PUMP BOTTLE) - 16OZ Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Menthol, Purified Water, Cetyl Myristoleate, Bryonia Alba 6X, Rhus Tox 6X, Vitamin E (Tocopherol Acetate), Deodorized Garlic Oil, Phospholipids, Cetyl Esters, Emulsifying Wax, Glycerine, Glucose, Glucose Oxidase, Lactoperoxidase (Paraben Free)
Check MYONATURAL PAIN RELIEF CREAM (PUMP BOTTLE) - 16OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MYONATURAL PAIN RELIEF CREAM (PUMP BOTTLE) - 16OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Daisy Pure & Natural Light Sour Cream - 16oz
Daisy® Light Sour Cream 14 Oz. Squeeze Bottle
Rebel Ice Cream Mint Chip Ice Cream - 16oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Where to buy
MYONATURAL PAIN RELIEF CREAM (PUMP BOTTLE) - 16OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


