Is OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY KID'S SIZE GRANOLA BARS, OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY Soy Free?

Ingredients
GRANOLA* (ROLLED OATS*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*, BAKING SODA). TAPIOCA SYRUP*, CRISP RICE* (RICE FLOUR*, SUGAR*, RAISINS JUICE CONCENTRATE*, SEA SALT, ANNATTO COLOR*), RAISINS*, RICE FLOUR*, GLYCERIN, WHOLE OAT FLOUR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, CINNAMON*, NATURAL FLAVOR*.
Check OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY KID'S SIZE GRANOLA BARS, OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY KID'S SIZE GRANOLA BARS, OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY KID'S SIZE GRANOLA BARS, OATMEAL RAISIN CHEWY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


