Is Old School Brand Peppermint Premium Stick Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cream Of Tartar, Natural And Imitation Flavors, Certified Food Colors, Fd&c Yellow #5, Fd&c Blue #1, Fd&c Red 40, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts.
Check Old School Brand Peppermint Premium Stick Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old School Brand Peppermint Premium Stick Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
LUNA, WHOLE NUTRITION BAR FOR WOMEN, CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT STICK, CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT STICK
Pillsbury Funfetti Premium Cake and Cupcake Mix with Candy Bits
5 Gum Peppermint Cobalt Sugarfree Gum Single Pack 35 Stick
PEPPERMINT STARLIGHT MINTS FLAVORED HARD CANDY, PEPPERMINT STARLIGHT MINTS
About this product
Candy · Stick


