Is Peanut Butter Cinnamon Crunch Overnight Oats, 5 oz Dairy Free?

Description
Rich, nutty flavor with warm spice notes and a crisp, crunchy topping delivers a smooth-yet-crunchy mouthfeel. Often consumed as a grab-and-go breakfast or quick snack, reviewers note satisfying texture, convenient single-serve size, and consistent flavor, with occasional comments about sweetness and portion expectations across online retail and grocery reviews elsewhere.

Description
Rich, nutty flavor with warm spice notes and a crisp, crunchy topping delivers a smooth-yet-crunchy mouthfeel. Often consumed as a grab-and-go breakfast or quick snack, reviewers note satisfying texture, convenient single-serve size, and consistent flavor, with occasional comments about sweetness and portion expectations across online retail and grocery reviews elsewhere.
Ingredients
Ingredients, Oat Milk (Water, Oats), Rolled Oats, Peanut Butter, Honey, Peanuts, Date, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Peanut Butter Cinnamon Crunch Overnight Oats, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Cinnamon Crunch Overnight Oats, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter Cinnamon Crunch Overnight Oats, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


