Is Peter Pan Crunchy Honey Roast Peanut Spread, 16.3 oz, 16.3 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Less than 2% of: Molasses, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils [Cottonseed and Rapeseed], Salt), Sugar, Honey. CONTAINS: PEANUTS.
Check Peter Pan Crunchy Honey Roast Peanut Spread, 16.3 oz, 16.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peter Pan Crunchy Honey Roast Peanut Spread, 16.3 oz, 16.3 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peter Pan Crunchy Honey Roast Peanut Spread, 16.3 oz, 16.3 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyHoneySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


