Is Poulet fermier de Loué Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dure D'elevage Jours Min, Rumologation La 04/8 Barquette Jeter Pense Au Tri Consigne Pouvant Varier Localement>, Www,cons Garantie Qualite Superieure Etiquette Carton A Recycler
Check Poulet fermier de Loué against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poulet fermier de Loué in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


