Is Quantom Health TheraZinc Zinc Lozenges Blood Orange Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Proprietary Blend: Marshmallow Root, Slipper Elm Bar & Echinacea Purpurea Root, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Blood Orange and other Natural Flavors, Organic Added Color, Organic Honey.
Check Quantom Health TheraZinc Zinc Lozenges Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quantom Health TheraZinc Zinc Lozenges Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Sanpellegrino Aranciata Rossa Sparkling Orange And Blood Orange Beverage
BLOOD ORANGE-CARROT-GINGER KOMBUCHA, BLOOD ORANGE, CARROT, GINGER
ORGANIC BLOOD ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


