Is Rebbl Maca Maple Creme Organic Heirloom Cultured Coconut Probiotic Elixir, Maca Maple Creme Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water concentrate
- organic coconut water
- organic coconut meat
- organic coconut cream
- +1 more
organic coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DAIRY FREE CULTURED COCONUT BLEND (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT MEAT, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, LIVE CULTURES), ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC MACA EXTRACT (4:1), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Rebbl Maca Maple Creme Organic Heirloom Cultured Coconut Probiotic Elixir, Maca Maple Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebbl Maca Maple Creme Organic Heirloom Cultured Coconut Probiotic Elixir, Maca Maple Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Cocojune Pure Coconut Organic Cultured Coconut
Cocojune Pure Coconut Organic Cultured Coconut
Cocojune Vanilla Unsweetened Organic Cultured Coconut
REISHI CHOCOLATE ORGANIC IMMUNITY ELIXIR WITH DARK COCOA, VANILLA & COCONUT-MILK, REISHI CHOCOLATE
Cocojune Vanilla Cinnamon Organic Greek-Style Cultured Coconut
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


