Is Redeem Soda Kefir Natural Ginger 750ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Water, Ginger Infusion (Ground Water, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Raisins), Natural Organic Sweetener (Erythritol), Organic Ginger, Syrup, Juice, Organic Raw Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Organic Raisins, Kefir Cultures, Probiotic Cultures
Check Redeem Soda Kefir Natural Ginger 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redeem Soda Kefir Natural Ginger 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
Gilbert's All Natural Aloha Pineapple Ginger and Brown Sugar Chicken Sausage
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Redeem Soda Kefir Natural Ginger 750ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


