Is Remedy Pineapple Switchel Organic & Lie Cultured Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified organic raw switchel (sparkling water, raw apple cider vinegar, ginger Juice), plant-based sweeteners (erythritol and steviol glycosides“), natural pineapple extract natural pineapple flavour natural honey flavour, lemon juice natural ginger flavour.

Check Remedy Pineapple Switchel Organic & Lie Cultured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go