Is Salted Caramel Flavour Nut Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fats blend (dry roasted almonds, toasted unsweetened coconut, coconut oil, medium chain triglycerides), Soluble corn fibre, Fava bean protein crisps (fava bean protein isolate, tapioca starch), White chocolate flavoured coating (inulin from chicory root, palm kernel and palm oil, milk protein isolate, cream with natural flavour, sunflower lecithin, vanilla powder, salt, stevia leaf extract), Inulin from chicory root, Glycerin, Natural flavours, Sea salt, Sunflower lecithin, Sunflower tocopherols, Stevia leaf extract.
Check Salted Caramel Flavour Nut Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel Flavour Nut Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


