Is Seeded Granola Protein Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIMMED MILK SOFT CHEESE (45%), FAT FREE YOGURT 36%) (Milk), Strawberry Preparation (Strawberries, Starch, Flavouring Carrot Concentrate, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose; Thickener Locust 2 EIN Bean Gum), GRANOLA (11%) (Wholegrain Oat Flakes, Pumpkin Seeds Barley Flakes, Sunflower Seeds, Sweetener: Maltitols; Sunflower Oil Com Cab Flore, Dried Dates, Barley Flour, Maize Flour, Sea Salt, Flavouring Cinnamon). ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold OLA May also contain peanuts, nuts, sesame and soya DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians Once up

Check Seeded Granola Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go