Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Oil Canola Pure - 1 Gallon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Oil Canola Pure - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Oil Canola Pure - 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Oil Canola Pure - 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Oil · Can, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


