Is Sizzola Air Fryer Spray Oil High-Heat Cooking Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Oleic Sunflower Oil. Avocado Oil.
Check Sizzola Air Fryer Spray Oil High-Heat Cooking against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sizzola Air Fryer Spray Oil High-Heat Cooking in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


