Is Smokey Mexican Style Chilli Non Carne Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked beans and lentils with tomato, sweetcorn and red pepper Ingredients Cooked Haricot Beans (27%) (Water, Haricot Beans), Cooked Brown Lentils (20%) (Water, Brown Lentils), Chopped Tomato (12%) (Tomato, Tomato Juice), Cooked Black Beans (11%) (Water, Black Beans), Sweetcorn (7%), Red Pepper (5%), Tomato Paste (5%), Onion, Kidney Beans, Garlic Puree, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil and/or Rapeseed Oil), Lemon Juice, Salt, Seasoning Paste (Sugar, Molasses, Tomato Paste, Concentrated Red Pepper Juice, Water, Salt, Onion Powder, Onion Extract, Ground Chipotle Chili, Smoked Paprika, Jalapeno Powder, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic Extract), Cornflour, Sugar, Smoked Paprika Powder, Red Wine Vinegar, Coriander Powder, Basil, Cumin Powder, Red Chili, Yeast Extract Powder, Dried Oregano, Black Pepper, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Flavouring.
Check Smokey Mexican Style Chilli Non Carne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smokey Mexican Style Chilli Non Carne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can


