Is Vital Proteins Beauty Collagen Melon Mint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honeydew Melon Powder, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Peppermint Leaf. This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Fish, And Tree Nuts.
Check Vital Proteins Beauty Collagen Melon Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Beauty Collagen Melon Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerSmoothieBreakfast


