No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Whitestone Deli Cheese Havarti Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk & Cream, Salt, Microbial,Re nnet, Cultures

Check Whitestone Deli Cheese Havarti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitestone Deli Cheese Havarti is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking
Lactose Free? Whitestone Deli Cheese Havarti | Spoonful