Is Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola 380G Soy Free?

Description
Crunchy, nutty granola featuring distinct clusters and finer crumbs; commonly eaten as a yogurt topping, cereal with milk, or eaten straight from the bag. Reviewers frequently mention steady crunch and pronounced nut flavor, noting satisfying texture and aroma, while some report sporadic oversized clusters or occasional uneven sweetness and portioning.

Description
Crunchy, nutty granola featuring distinct clusters and finer crumbs; commonly eaten as a yogurt topping, cereal with milk, or eaten straight from the bag. Reviewers frequently mention steady crunch and pronounced nut flavor, noting satisfying texture and aroma, while some report sporadic oversized clusters or occasional uneven sweetness and portioning.
Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (59%), Mixed Nuts (13%) ( Cashew Nut , Almonds , Hazelnuts ), Rice Syrup, Date Syrup, Coconut Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Seeds (2.7%), Pumpkin Seeds (2.2%), Salt
Check Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola 380G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola 380G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola 380G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


