Is Emetrol Rapid Nausea Relief Cherry Flavor Soy Free?

Description
Cherry flavored liquid has a sweet, syrupy texture and a noticeable cherry taste; people commonly use it orally for short term nausea relief from motion sickness, pregnancy queasiness, or digestive upset. Customer reviews frequently mention quick action, easy swallowing, occasional excessive sweetness, and sticky residue, with travel friendly packaging options.

Description
Cherry flavored liquid has a sweet, syrupy texture and a noticeable cherry taste; people commonly use it orally for short term nausea relief from motion sickness, pregnancy queasiness, or digestive upset. Customer reviews frequently mention quick action, easy swallowing, occasional excessive sweetness, and sticky residue, with travel friendly packaging options.
Ingredients
FD&C red no. 40, flavors, glycerin, methylparaben, purified water.
Check Emetrol Rapid Nausea Relief Cherry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emetrol Rapid Nausea Relief Cherry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Emetrol Rapid Nausea Relief Cherry Flavor is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


