Is Flexible Foods Soy Free Plant-Based Mince A Taste Of Italy 5x100g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Texturised Pea Protein, Tomato Powder, Organic Sprouted Pea Fibre, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dried Oregano, Dried Basil, Sea Salt, Smoked Paprika, Dried Rosemary, Dried Thyme, Ground Black Pepper

Check Flexible Foods Soy Free Plant-Based Mince A Taste Of Italy 5x100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flexible Foods Soy Free Plant-Based Mince A Taste Of Italy 5x100g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich