Is Nutrition53 Lean1 Vanilla Fat Burning Protein Shake Powder Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Pea Protein Isolate, Potato Protein, Chlorella Protein), Fiber Blend (Isomaltooligosaccharide Fiber, Resistant Maltodextrin, Bamboo Fiber, Pea Fiber, Flax Seed, Apple Fiber), Natural Flavors, Canola Oil, Taurine, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Vitamin Mineral Blend (Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Ascorbate, Ferrous Fumarate, D-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Sodium Selenate, Biotin, Niacinamide, Vitamin A Palmitate, Zinc Oxide, Copper Gluconate, Ergocalciferol, Calcium D-Pantothenate, Manganese Sulfate, Folic Acid, Potassium Iodide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin, Riboflavin, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Sodium Molybdate, Chromium Chloride), Gum Blend (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Whole Food Complex (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Whole Food Complex (Freeze-Dried Raspberry, Dehydrated Carrot Powder, Freeze-Dried Apricot, Freeze-Dried Mango, Freeze-Dried Pineapple, Orange Powder, Dehydrated Broccoli, Dehydrated Cabbage, Dehydrated Beet, Dehydrated Spinach), Stevia Extract, Modified Food Starch, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Aminogen Proprietary Protease Enzyme Blend (Protease, Maltodextrin), Bacillus Coagulans.
Check Nutrition53 Lean1 Vanilla Fat Burning Protein Shake Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrition53 Lean1 Vanilla Fat Burning Protein Shake Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 10 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Where to buy
Nutrition53 Lean1 Vanilla Fat Burning Protein Shake Powder is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


