Is Total Testosterone Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Extract, Green Tea Extract, Broccoli Sprout Concentrate, Onion Extract, Apple Extract, Quercetin, Tomato Concentrate, Broccoli Concentrate, Acerola Extract, Acai Concentrate, Turmeric Concentrate, Garlic Concentrate, Basil Concentrate, Oregano Concentrate, Cinnamon Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Elderberry Concentrate, Black Currant Concentrate, Blueberry Concentrate, Sweet Cherry Concentrate, Raspberry Concentrate, Kale Concentrate, Spinach Concentrate, Watercress Concentrate, Bilberry Concentrate, Blackberry Concentrate, Chokeberry Concentrate, Mangosteen Concentrate, Goji Concentrate, Strawberry Concentrate, Cranberry Concentrate, Tart Cherry Concentrate, Pomegranate Concentrate, Grape Concentrate, Black Currant Extract, Elderberry Extract, Blueberry Extract, Sweet Cherry Extract, Raspberry Extract, Kale Extract, Spinach Extract, Watercress Extract, Bilberry Extract, Blackberry Extract, Chokeberry Extract, Mangosteen Extract, Goji Extract, Strawberry Extract, Cranberry Extract, Tart Cherry Extract, Pomegranate Extract, Grape Extract

Check Total Testosterone against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go